TRAFFORD 10K
Sunday September 2nd 2018
List of all entries (in race number order)

If you have entered this years race, please check that your information is all correct, and notify us of any errors by emailing trafford10k@gmail.com

We hope that your training is going well and look forward to welcoming you to this years race

Race No. Name Club name Region Gender Age Group
1 Andrew Butchart Central AC Male 20-39
2 Marc Scott Richmond & Zetland AC Male 20-39
3 Richard Allen Aldershot, Farnham & District AC Male 20-39
4 Scott Overall Blackheath & Bromley Harriers Male 20-39
5 Nick McCormick Morpeth Harriers Male 20-39
6 Mohammad Abu-Rezeq Altrincham & District AC Male 20-39
7 Dejene Gezimu Liverpool Harriers Male 20-39
8 Tom Merson Exmouth Male 20-39
9 Matthew Bowser Lincoln Wellington Male 20-39
10 Lucian Allison Lincoln Wellington North of England Male 20-39
11 Nigel Martin Sale Harriers Manchester Male 20-39
12 Jack Gray Cambridge & Coleridge Male 20-39
13 Gavin Hill Sale Harriers Manchester Male 20-39
14 Joe Wilkinson Lincoln Wellington Male 20-39
15 Ashley Harrell City of Norwich AC Male 20-39
16 Peter Brookes Tipton Harriers Male 20-39
17 Rob Samuel Eryri Harriers Male 20-39
18 James Douglas Border Harriers Male 20-39
19 Rob Danson Wesham Road Runners Male 20-39
20 Steven Bayton Hallamshire Harriers North of England Male 20-39
21 James Westlake Crawley AC Male 20-39
22 Danny Hallam Wreake & Soar Valley AC Male 20-39
23 Ian Williams Tipton Harriers Male 20-39
24 Michael Harty East Cork Male 20-39
25 Chris Greenwood Kent AC Male 40-44
26 David Devine Liverpool Harriers North of England Male 20-39
27 Eoghan Totten Oxford University AC Male 20-39
28 Gus Cockle Aldershot, Farnham & District AC Male 20-39
29 Dan Bradford Shettleston Harriers Male 20-39
30 Michael Cayton Ribble Valley Harriers Male 20-39
31 Mike Burrett Leeds City AC Male 40-44
32 Kevin Quinn South London Harriers Male 20-39
33 Paul Navesey Crawley AC Male 20-39
34 Joe Smith Tipton Harriers Male 20-39
35 Chris Steele Netherhall Male 20-39
36 Alexander Lepretre Barnet & District AC Male 20-39
37 Alistair Smith Coventry Godiva Harriers Male 20-39
38 Lewis Jagger Sheffield & Dearne North of England Male 20-39
39 Stuart Hawkes Tipton Harriers Male 40-44
40 Kris Lecher City of Hull AC Male 20-39
41 Tom Higgs South London Harriers Male 20-39
42 Harry Lupton Charnwood AC Male 20-39
43 Felix McGrath Newcastle (Staffs) AC Male 20-39
44 Christopher Fell Rossendale Harriers Male 40-44
45 Alan Corlett Manx Harriers Male 20-39
46 James Turner Brighton & Hove AC Male 20-39
47 Hedley Hardcastle Derby Athletic Club Male 20-39
48 Adam Sciacca Sale Harriers Manchester Male 20-39
49 Marc Fenwick Tyne Bridge Harriers Male 20-39
50 Jamie Ashton Bracknell AC Male 20-39
51 William Strangeway Lincoln Wellington Male 20-39
52 Will Beauchamp Salford Harriers Male 20-39
53 Sam Johnson Derby Athletic Club Male 20-39
54 Jon Bowie Telford Athletic Club Male 20-39
55 Grant Johnson Salford Harriers Male 20-39
56 Daniel Kashi Sale Harriers Manchester Male 20-39
57 Aaron Kettlewell Holmfirth Harriers Male 20-39
58 Thomas Rogerson Liverpool Harriers Male 20-39
59 Terry Scott Tyne Bridge Harriers Male 45-49
60 Mark Offord Altrincham & District AC Male 20-39
61 Philip Robertson Sale Harriers Manchester Male 20-39
62 Mark Walsh Salford Harriers Male 20-39
63 Russell Bentley Kent AC Male 20-39
64 Danny Russell Highgate Harriers Male 20-39
65 Josh Dixon Stroud AC Male 20-39
66 Tim Raynes Blackburn Harriers Male 20-39
67 Gavin Smith Charnwood AC Male 20-39
68 Bertie Houghton Hallamshire Harriers Male 20-39
69 Chris Williams Vale Royal AC Male 20-39
70 James Wignall Sale Harriers Manchester Male 20-39
71 Max Costley Southampton Male 20-39
72 Bob Hodgson Border Harriers Male 20-39
73 Baldvin Magnusson Kingston Upon Hull Male 15-19
74 Harry Halford Birchfield Harriers Male 20-39
75 Alistair Rutherford Birchfield Harriers Male 20-39
76 Matt Shaw Salford Harriers Male 20-39
77 Jamie Taylor-Caldwell Ealing, Southall and Middlesex Male 20-39
78 George Cooke Stockport Harriers Male 20-39
79 Gemma Steel Charnwood AC Female 20-34
80 Jessica Piasecki Stockport Harriers Female 20-34
81 Rebecca Robinson Kendal AC North of England Female 35-39
82 Juliet Potter Charnwood AC Midlands Female 35-39
83 Charlene Thomas Wakefield Harriers Female 35-39
84 Pippa Woolven Wycombe Pheonix Harriers Female 20-34
85 Eleanor Davis Bristol & West AC Midlands Male 20-39
86 Danielle Nimmock City of Norwich AC Female 20-34
87 Nicole Taylor Tonbridge AC Female 20-34
88 Sophie Cowper Rotherham Harriers Female 20-34
89 Bronwen Owen Scarborough AC Female 20-34
90 Lauren Hall Aldershot, Farnham & District AC Combined Services Female 20-34
91 Georgia Malir Leeds City AC North of England Female 20-34
92 Laura Hesketh Clayton le Moors Harriers Female 35-39
93 Emma Holt Morpeth Harriers Female 20-34
94 Claire Martin Telford Athletic Club Female 40-44
95 Danielle Hodgkinson Wallsend Harriers North of England Female 20-34
96 Heather Timmins Thames Valley Harriers Female 20-34
97 Kirsty Longley Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton North of England Female 40-44
98 Steph Burns Rotherham Harriers Female 20-34
99 Sarah Murphy Vale Royal AC Female 40-44
100 Helena Schofield North Derbyshire Running Club Combined Services Female 20-34
101 Matthew Craig Hallamshire Harriers Male 20-39
102 Duane Gaunt Sale Harriers Manchester Male 20-39
103 Patrick O’Connor Wakefield Harriers Male 50-54
104 Tony Hillier Glossopdale Harriers Male 70-74
105 Richard Jellyman Altrincham & District AC Male 20-39
106 Tim Greenald East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AC Male 45-49
107 Mark Smith Stockport Harriers Male 45-49
108 Richard Parry Unattached Male 20-39
109 Rachel Merrell Unattached Female 45-49
110 Tony Payne Chorlton Runners Male 55-59
111 Julie Taylor Unattached Female 35-39
112 Nick Taylor Unattached Male 20-39
113 Michelle Hughes Unattached Female 45-49
114 Steven Sullivan Unattached Male 45-49
115 Thomas Temple Salford Harriers Male 65-69
116 Stephanie Charman Spectrum Striders Female 65-69
117 Jonathan Lancaster Chorlton Runners Male 20-39
118 Dan Pettitt Kent AC Male 20-39
119 Scott Matthews East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AC Male 20-39
120 Roberto Raso Manchester Frontrunners Male 50-54
121 Zack Hocking Unattached Male 40-44
122 Simon Myatt Trentham Running Club Male 20-39
123 David Song Leeds University Cross Country Male 20-39
124 Kristine Beaulieu Unattached Female 20-34
125 Billy McCartney Salford Harriers Male 40-44
126 Andrew Wilson Unattached Male 20-39
127 Louisa Harrison Wilmslow Running Club Female 40-44
128 Chris Walker Unattached Male 55-59
129 Francis Day East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AC Male 65-69
130 John Convery Bingley Harriers Male 55-59
131 Andrea Hilldrup Vale Royal AC Female 40-44
132 Matt Adcock Hermitage Harriers Male 40-44
133 Geoffrey Beattie Sale Harriers Manchester Male 65-69
134 Tony Greenwood Blackburn Harriers Male 60-64
135 Ben Beattie Hallamshire Harriers Male 20-39
136 Victoria Carter Thames Valley Harriers Female 45-49
137 Jeff Prest Trafford Athletic Club Male 45-49
138 Emma Crowe Wrexham AC Female 45-49
139 Barry Osborne Fairlands Valley Spartans Male 65-69
140 Lizzie Goldie-Scot Belgrave Harriers Female 20-34
141 Kieran Hallinan Unattached Male 50-54
142 Janet Wyles Wilmslow Running Club Female 50-54
143 Alison Vesey Altrincham & District AC Female 55-59
144 Paul Savage Manchester Triathlon Club Male 40-44
145 David Brown Lancaster & Morecambe AC Male 20-39
146 Tim Fletcher Chorlton Runners Male 40-44
147 Sue Strang Wilmslow Running Club Female 50-54
148 Nick Jones Chorlton Runners Male 20-39
149 Graeme Grindrod Unattached Male 20-39
150 Allan Cooke Unattached Male 20-39
151 Trevor Morris Wilmslow Running Club Male 55-59
152 Charlie Harding Rochdale Harriers Male 15-19
153 John Seed Salford Harriers Male 20-39
154 Nick Pearson Unattached Male 20-39
155 Carla Ousey Sale Harriers Manchester Female 45-49
156 Jane Damerum Dragons Running Club (Sale) Female 40-44
157 Girish Patel Salford Metropolitan AC Male 50-54
158 Pete Brown Salford Metropolitan AC Male 45-49
159 John Connolly Liverpool Harriers Male 45-49
160 Rosie Neill Brighton & Hove AC Female 20-34
161 Graham Smallman Unattached Male 60-64
162 Caroline Crosswell Chorlton Runners Female 35-39
163 Matthew Costello Telford Athletic Club Male 20-39
164 Susie Gibbon Chorlton Runners Female 45-49
165 Lucy Burch Vale Royal AC Female 20-34
166 Kate Boon Unattached Female 45-49
167 Eamonn McEntee Unattached Male 50-54
168 Lorraine Rosson Unattached Female 55-59
169 Mark Crossland Wilmslow Running Club Male 50-54
170 Gavin Browne East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AC Male 20-39
171 Robert Todd Dragons Running Club (Sale) Male 55-59
172 Tim Taylor Hereford Couriers Male 55-59
173 Maria McGloin Unattached Female 50-54
174 Andrew Buttery Rossendale Harriers Male 45-49
175 Angela Oldham East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AC Female 65-69
176 Matthew Smith Prestatyn Running Club Male 20-39
177 Rebecca Robinson Salford Harriers Female 20-34
178 Reginald Checkley Heaton Harriers Male 80-84
179 Ruth Price Unattached Female 20-34
180 Jeremy Cosway Salford Harriers Male 20-39
181 Glyn Billington Salford Harriers Male 40-44
182 Karen Mainwaring Chorlton Runners Female 40-44
183 John Archer Winston Runners Male 65-69
184 Sarah Waite Unattached Female 40-44
185 Caroline Millman Unattached Female 45-49
186 Colette Cooke Rochdale Harriers Female 35-39
187 Alec Francis Stockport Harriers Male 20-39
188 Danielle Jepson Unattached Female 40-44
189 Carolyn Dooley Vale Royal AC Female 40-44
190 Caroline Lloyd Chorlton Runners Female 40-44
191 Ian Bruff Unattached Male 40-44
192 Tim Fletcher Sheffield Running Club Male 20-39
193 Brian Dooley Vale Royal AC Male 45-49
194 Anthony Harrison Winston Runners Male 55-59
195 Emily Forde Horsforth Harriers Female 20-34
196 Olivier Gaillemin Sale Harriers Manchester Male 45-49
197 Matthew Taylor Wilmslow Running Club Male 40-44
198 Frank Cordingley Sale Harriers Manchester Male 55-59
199 Jackie Cordingley Sale Harriers Manchester Female 55-59
200 Gareth Atkinson Unattached Male 45-49
201 Paul Garnett Wilmslow Running Club Male 55-59
202 Sam Drinkwater Warrington Athletic Club Male 20-39
203 Steve Shaughnessy Stockport Harriers Male 60-64
204 Simon Barkley Oswestry Olympians Male 45-49
205 Darren Russell Trafford Athletic Club Male 40-44
206 Steven Swan Chorlton Runners Male 45-49
207 Ciaran Forde Horsforth Harriers Male 20-39
208 Jodie Turton Unattached Female 40-44
209 Andy Adkin Manchester Triathlon Club Male 40-44
210 Jane Durkin Chorlton Runners Female 55-59
211 Anna Blomfield Rochdale Harriers Female 55-59
212 Matt Dickinson Salford Harriers Male 20-39
213 Geoff Gilbert Unattached Male 65-69
214 Adele Mitchell Unattached Female 40-44
215 Jamie Arnold City of Stoke AC Male 40-44
216 Charlie Batho Stockport Harriers Male 50-54
217 Stuart Doyle Vale Royal AC Male 45-49
218 Sarah Douglas Sale Harriers Manchester Female 20-34
219 Elizabeth Renondeau Vale Royal AC Female 35-39
220 Michael Harrington Vale Royal AC Male 45-49
221 Arne Dumez Belgrave Harriers Male 20-39
222 Christopher Swire East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AC Male 50-54
223 Stephen Watmough Warrington Athletic Club Male 55-59
224 Michael Cooke Unattached Male 20-39
225 Graham Lancaster Sunderland Harriers Male 45-49
226 Ben Coop Bury AC Male 20-39
227 Laura Lombard Bolton United Harriers Female 35-39
228 Ross Finlay Belgrave Harriers Male 20-39
229 Zoe Gale Unattached Female 20-34
230 David Arnold Unattached Male 45-49
231 Emma Bailey Barlick Fell Runners Female 40-44
232 Hannah Griffiths Stockport Harriers Female 35-39
233 Paul Sale Salford Harriers Male 20-39
234 Barry Watts Unattached Male 40-44
235 Robert Meredith Dudley & Stourbridge Harriers Male 20-39
236 Paul Bryers Wigan & District Harriers Male 40-44
237 Anthony Haynes Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC Male 20-39
238 Elizabeth Fraser Chorlton Runners Female 20-34
239 Paul O’Brien Telford Harriers Male 40-44
240 Cristina O’Brien Telford Harriers Female 35-39
241 Peter O’Neill Sale Harriers Manchester Male 20-39
242 Caspar Zoeftig Unattached Male 20-39
243 Jonathon Howe Chorlton Runners Male 20-39
244 Kat Curlett Chorlton Runners Female 20-34
245 Ian Moran Liverpool Harriers Male 20-39
246 Dominic Buckley Chorlton Runners Male 20-39
247 Jenny Evans Sale Harriers Manchester Female 20-34
248 Jerry Smith Chorlton Runners Male 60-64
249 Tim Hinsley Unattached Male 45-49
250 Andrea Williams Chorlton Runners Female 50-54
251 Katharine Lay Dragons Running Club (Sale) Female 45-49
252 Stephen Parry Sale Harriers Manchester Male 55-59
253 Elisabeth Kilcourse Chorlton Runners Female 20-34
254 Jenny Miles Chorlton Runners Female 65-69
255 Helen Stevens Chorlton Runners Female 40-44
256 David Chrystie-Lowe Stockport Harriers Male 60-64
257 David Salmon East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AC Male 70-74
258 Rosemary Mallace Chorlton Runners Female 65-69
259 Jill Sanders Unattached Female 45-49
260 Will Reekie Chorlton Runners Male 40-44
261 Daniel O’Connor Wakefield Harriers Male 20-39
262 Michael Charman Knowsley Harriers AC Male 65-69
263 Brian Moore Rochdale Harriers Male 50-54
264 Paul Adkins Bramhall Runners Male 65-69
265 Kathryn Greenlees Unattached Female 35-39
266 Brad Ehlen Northwich Running Club Male 45-49
267 Ben Walmsley Ribble Valley Harriers Male 20-39
268 Andrew Cox Unattached Male 55-59
269 David Hamilton Southport Waterloo AC Male 50-54
270 Paula Medley Manchester Frontrunners Female 35-39
271 James Johnson Sunderland Harriers Male 40-44
272 Liam Mellon Hyde Village Striders Male 20-39
273 Kirsty Sharp Glossopdale Harriers Female 20-34
274 Keith Holman Unattached Male 20-39
275 Kevin Foster Sale Harriers Manchester Male 20-39
276 Julie Hardie Unattached Female 40-44
277 Claire Heron Chorlton Runners Female 20-34
278 Tommi Baker Salford Harriers Male 20-39
279 Gary Coxon East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AC Male 60-64
280 Neal Wainwright Chorlton Runners Male 20-39
281 Helen Blake Unattached Female 45-49
282 Oliver Carter Spenborough & District AC Male 20-39
283 Jonathan Jackson Unattached Male 20-39
284 Christian Evans Telford Athletic Club Male 40-44
285 Gary Rowlinson Sale Harriers Manchester Male 55-59
286 Mike Boucher Aldershot, Farnham & District AC Male 20-39
287 Conor Kissane-Wood Thames Valley Harriers Male 20-39
288 Stuart Mairs Salford Metropolitan AC Male 20-39
289 Jacqueline Perrot Chorlton Runners Female 40-44
290 Timmy Davies Leeds City AC Male 20-39
291 Alexa Besnard Chorlton Runners Female 35-39
292 Barbara Shuttleworth Fylde Coast Runners Female 60-64
293 Duncan Shuttleworth Fylde Coast Runners Male 60-64
294 Amy Welch Chorlton Runners Female 20-34
295 Darren Potter Midland Masters Male 45-49
296 Zejun Yao University of Leeds Cross Country Club Male 20-39
297 Christopher Dawson Salford Harriers Male 20-39
298 Adam Stacey Unattached Male 20-39
299 Simon Phillips Unattached Male 45-49
300 Sarah Glyde Todmorden Harriers Female 40-44
301 Kelly Thorneycroft London Heathside Female 20-34
302 Daniel McManus Salford Harriers Male 20-39
303 Amanda McCartney Salford Harriers Female 40-44
304 Amanda Davies Cheadle Running Club Female 45-49
305 Chris Holland Unattached Male 20-39
306 Andrew Green Warrington Athletic Club Male 55-59
307 Gareth Rosson Unattached Male 50-54
308 Benjamin Langley Trafford Athletic Club Male 20-39
309 Eliot Taylor Cheltenham & County Harriers Male 20-39
310 Amie Bagnall Prestatyn Running Club Female 20-34
311 Ashley Lindsey Sale Harriers Manchester Male 45-49
312 Adam Sawyer Colchester Harriers Male 20-39
313 Gary Richardson Stockport Harriers Male 50-54
314 Iain Lewis Tipton Harriers Male 20-39
315 Damien Jones Sale Harriers Manchester Male 20-39
316 Jo Wetton Chorlton Runners Female 40-44
317 Brian W Birkmyre Chorlton Runners Male 20-39
318 Phillip Warburton Unattached Male 20-39
319 Joshua Dack Lothian Running Club Male 20-39
320 Matt Jones Rochdale Harriers Male 20-39
321 Nathan Ball Manchester Triathlon Club Male 20-39
322 Martin Dawson North Derbyshire Running Club Male 40-44
323 Steven McMahon Sunderland Harriers Male 20-39
324 Sally Malir Ilkley Harriers Female 50-54
325 Lisa Povah Unattached Female 45-49
326 Stuart Cameron Unattached Male 20-39
327 Dave Bradford Unattached Male 55-59
328 Polly Downton Unattached Female 20-34
329 Jay Cooke Unattached Male 20-39
330 James Wales Unattached Male 20-39
331 Michael Skelton Cleethorpes Athletic Club Male 40-44
332 Matthew Bell Sale Harriers Manchester Male 40-44
333 Stephanie Stevens Chorlton Runners Female 45-49
334 James Bouston City of Hull AC Male 45-49
335 Paul Coon Netherhall Male 20-39
336 David Wyeth Chorlton Runners Male 20-39
337 Jo Coates Saint Edmund Pacers Female 40-44
338 John Lawlor Sleaford Town Runners Male 60-64
339 Julie Fairclough Bramhall Runners Female 50-54
340 Steve Fairclough Bramhall Runners Male 50-54
341 Sharon Johnstone Wilmslow Running Club Female 45-49
342 Andrew Stubbs Clayton le Moors Harriers Male 50-54
343 Chris Tighe Sheffield Running Club Male 20-39
344 Christopher Merchant Rochdale Harriers Male 40-44
345 Jonny Evans Jarrow & Hebburn AC Male 20-39
346 Steven Sims Rotherham Harriers Male 20-39
347 Ben Pease Swansea Harriers Male 20-39
348 Beverley Jackson Altrincham & District AC Female 50-54
349 Rachelle Falloon Alnwick Harriers Female 20-34
350 Alex Frost Rochdale Harriers Male 50-54
351 Nick Tynan Sale Harriers Manchester Male 20-39
352 Edward Cardwell Unattached Male 20-39
353 Lynsey Evans Unattached Female 35-39
354 Josh Holgate Unattached Male 20-39
355 Dave Peart Royton Road Runners Male 50-54
356 Grace Turner Unattached Female 40-44
357 Joseph O’Connor Unattached Male 20-39
358 Michelle Vaughan East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AC Female 45-49
359 Tara Bage Brighton Phoenix Female 20-34
360 Tsz Sum Fung City of Sheffield AC Male 20-39
361 Denise Hofman Hyde Park Harriers Female 20-34
362 James Scott-Buccleuch Stockport Harriers Male 40-44
363 Andy Lord Marple Runners Male 50-54
364 James Corden Stockport Harriers Male 45-49
365 Brian Devlin Chorlton Runners Male 20-39
366 Stuart Holliday Chorlton Runners Male 40-44
367 Michael Hargreaves Chorlton Runners Male 20-39
368 Will Fossard Chorlton Runners Male 20-39
369 Fraser Macdonald Oulds Chorlton Runners Male 20-39
370 Sarah Oram Chorlton Runners Female 45-49
371 Peter Adams Chorlton Runners Male 45-49
372 Ian Ashcroft Wilmslow Running Club Male 70-74
373 Sue Phillips Darlington Harriers Female 55-59
374 Adam Gooch Altrincham & District AC Male 20-39
375 Gareth Turner Altrincham & District AC Male 20-39
376 Karl Lee Altrincham & District AC Male 20-39
377 Mac O’Malley Trafford Athletic Club Male 15-19
378 Elaine Collins Northwich Running Club Female 35-39
379 Katherine Wood Sale Harriers Manchester Female 20-34
380 Mark Millns Glossopdale Harriers Male 20-39
381 Sara Taylor Stockport Harriers Female 40-44
382 Kate Poole Chorlton Runners Female 20-34
383 Louise Cutts Chorlton Runners Female 20-34
384 Sam Shuttleworth Lincoln Wellington Male 20-39
385 Katie Meredith Chorlton Runners Female 50-54
386 Paul Freary Belgrave Harriers Male 50-54
387 Ian Roche Mersey Tri Male 55-59
388 Mike Race Salford Metropolitan AC Male 55-59
389 Nick Gaskell Ribble Valley Harriers Male 45-49
390 Robbie Greenslade Sale Harriers Manchester Male 40-44
391 Pat Hanley Hyde Village Striders Female 65-69
392 Neil Cosgrove Southport Waterloo AC Male 20-39
393 Vicky Gore Wesham Road Runners Female 40-44
394 Rachel Hosker Unattached Female 20-34
395 Paul Bardsley Unattached Male 20-39
396 Joseph Mulenga Coventry Godiva Harriers Male 20-39
397 Adam Wallis Unattached Male 20-39
398 Stephanie Bird Chorlton Runners Female 40-44
399 Ryan Whiston Liverpool Harriers Male 20-39
400 Hannah Brown Sale Harriers Manchester Female 20-34
401 Richard Turner Trafford Athletic Club Male 50-54
402 Matt Newell Manchester Triathlon Club Male 20-39
403 Ged McGrath Stockport Harriers Male 40-44
404 Sheila Jones Radcliffe AC Female 60-64
405 John Williams Bramhall Runners Male 20-39
406 Paul Simons Salford Harriers Male 50-54
407 Joanne Ready Unattached Female 45-49
408 Kylie Maguire St Helens Striders Female 20-34
409 Catherine Carrdus Lytham St. Annes Road Runners Female 45-49
410 Helen Legerton Unattached Female 45-49
411 Diane Winterburn Rochdale Harriers Female 50-54
412 Mike Winterburn Rochdale Triathlon Club Male 45-49
413 John Bertenshaw Lytham St. Annes Road Runners Male 60-64
414 Robert Fairbanks Royton Road Runners Male 40-44
415 Dharl Leadbeatter Lancaster & Morecambe AC Male 20-39
416 Georgia Kime Unattached Female 20-34
417 Sarah Holland Unattached Female 20-34
418 Tricia Coleman Unattached Female 20-34
419 Andrew Leslie Widnes RC Male 20-39
420 Lucy Currie Unattached Female 20-34
421 Will Smith Unattached Male 20-39
422 Chris Topping Sale Harriers Manchester Male 20-39
423 Michelle Clarke Telford Athletic Club Female 45-49
424 Andy Heys Ribble Valley Harriers Male 20-39
425 Paul Stevenson Salford Metropolitan AC Male 55-59
426 Derek Crewe Salford Harriers Male 55-59
427 Anthony Salih Salford Metropolitan AC Male 20-39
428 Ben Farrelly Salford Metropolitan AC Male 20-39
429 Darren Tyldesley Salford Metropolitan AC Male 50-54
430 David Cornes Unattached Male 20-39
431 Colin Davies Altrincham & District AC Male 65-69
432 Michelle Vaughan East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AC Female 45-49
433 Chris Adams North Derbyshire Running Club Male 40-44
434 Kathryn Stevenson Tyne Bridge Harriers Female 45-49
435 Alison Reid Northern Masters AC Female 45-49
436 Sean Connon Knutsford Triathlon Club Male 20-39
437 David Kerrigan Swinton Running Club Male 40-44
438 Mick Fairs Wilmslow Running Club Male 70-74
439 Jane Hughes Unattached Female 50-54
440 David Norman Warrington Athletic Club Male 55-59
441 Mark Brookes Chorlton Runners Male 55-59
442 Gary Blackwell Buckley Runners Male 50-54
443 Lee Jones Deeside Male 45-49
444 Steven Hayes Deestriders Male 40-44
445 Josef Hayes Buckley Runners Male 45-49
446 Steven Welch Chorlton Runners Male 20-39
447 Jane Fletcher Manchester Frontrunners Female 40-44
448 Andrew Carmichael Unattached Male 40-44
449 Claire Carmichael Unattached Female 40-44
450 Ethan Godridge Barnsley AC Male 15-19
451 Ewan Edmondson Macclesfield Harriers Male 20-39
452 Rhys Francis Brackla Harriers Male 20-39
453 Helen Glover Ribble Valley Harriers Female 20-34
454 Luke Carter Unattached Male 20-39
455 Nathan Cameron Sale Harriers Manchester Male 40-44
456 Russell Price Chorlton Runners Male 20-39
457 Katie McInnes Chorlton Runners Female 20-34
458 Mark Wynne Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton Male 40-44
459 Calum Holmes Clayton le Moors Harriers Male 20-39
460 Simon Smith Trawden AC Male 20-39
461 Niall Malone Preston Harriers Male 20-39
462 Nicholas Hicketts Stockport Harriers Male 20-39
463 Ruud Palmer Chorlton Runners Male 20-39
464 Gareth Booth Horwich RMI Harriers Male 45-49
465 Rebecca Mills Swinton Running Club Female 35-39
466 Robert Hough Spectrum Striders Male 45-49
467 Carl Lane Manchester Frontrunners Male 20-39
468 Tom Slattery Cornwall AC Male 15-19
469 Scott Boardman Barlick Fell Runners Male 20-39
470 Sarah Carroll Salford Harriers Female 20-34
471 David Carroll Oldham & Royton Harriers Male 20-39
472 Laura Fitton Rochdale Harriers Female 20-34
473 Tom Armstrong Vale Royal AC Male 40-44
474 Mark Walker Macclesfield Harriers Male 40-44
475 Ged Naylor Mansfield Harriers Male 55-59
476 Jenny Knass Stockport Harriers Female 35-39
477 Gareth Miller Unattached Male 20-39
478 Gareth Griffiths Unattached Male 20-39
479 Peter Shipley Sale Harriers Manchester Male 20-39
480 Natalie Moore Red Rose Road Runners Female 35-39
481 Rob Jones Unattached Male 20-39
482 Emma Bond Rugby and Northampton Female 20-34
483 Ben McIntyre Sale Harriers Manchester Male 20-39
484 Hayden Alcock Unattached Male 20-39
485 John Birch Hallamshire Harriers Male 20-39
486 Mairi Clancy Tyne Bridge Harriers Female 20-34
487 Gavin Simpson Chorlton Runners Male 20-39
488 Clive Barker Unattached Male 55-59
489 Mathew Whitmore Spartans DK Male 40-44
490 Alexander Swift Chorlton Runners Male 20-39
491 Richard Johnson Altrincham & District AC Male 50-54
492 Ben Foster Dudley and Stourbridge Harriers Male 20-39
493 Rach Dennison Chorlton Runners Female 35-39
494 Sian Maguire St Helens Striders Female 20-34
495 Ray Devine Salford Metropolitan AC Male 50-54
496 Christopher Rayner Chorlton Runners Male 40-44
497 Nathan Egan Altrincham & District AC Male 15-19
498 Danny McCarron Chorlton Runners Male 55-59
499 Francis Wooff Chorlton Runners Male 50-54
500 Fiona Leslie Chorlton Runners Female 50-54
501 Samuel Crawshaw Chorlton Runners Male 40-44
502 Andy Baguley Chorlton Runners Male 40-44
503 Sara Avery Ellesmere Port Female 50-54
504 Tom Buckley Hercules Wimbledon Male 20-39
505 Michael Mannings Oldham & Royton Harriers Male 20-39
506 Benjamin Preddy Preston Harriers Male 15-19
507 Ian Grime Salford Harriers Male 45-49
508 Kevin Gillibrand Warrington Road Runners Male 50-54
509 Tim Billington Wilmslow Running Club Male 50-54
510 Sean Wilson Wycombe Phoenix Male 20-39
511 Sarah Daniels Chorlton Runners Female 35-39
512 Chris Barber Unattached Male 45-49
513 Lee Murray Unattached Male 40-44
514 Lawrence Cray Unattached Male 20-39
515 Amy McCulloch Unattached Female 20-34
516 Jon Evans Unattached Male 20-39
517 Tom Holden Unattached Male 20-39
518 Rog Hildreth Unattached Male 20-39
519 Ciaran Walsh Southport Waterloo AC Male 20-39
520 Liam O’Brien Hyde Park Harriers Male 40-44
521 Rowena Thomas Chorlton Runners Female 40-44
522 Tim Billington Wilmslow Running Club Male 55-59
523 Laura Iredale Chorlton Runners Female 20-34
524 Ross Smith Bramhall Runners Male 55-59
525 Breeshey Smith Bramhall Runners Female 50-54
526 Kate McCulloch Wilmslow Running Club Female 35-39
527 Daniel Watt Tonbridge AC Male 20-39
528 Tom Greaves Warrington Athletic Club Male 20-34
529 Richard Edwards Sale Harriers Manchester Male 40-44
530 Pawel Turek Unattached Male 40-44
531 Rayna Flitcroft Unattached Female 40-44
532 Nick McCaul Unattached Male 20-39
533 Jack Grundy Unattached Male 20-39
534 Glennis Hillier Unattached Female 70-74
535 Ruth Martin Unattached Female 20-34
536 Heather Corden Stockport Harriers Female 15-19
537 Ian Connolly Rossendale Triathlon Club Male 55-59
538 Simon Clarke Chorlton Runners Male 20-39
539 Steven Gore Wesham Road Runners Male 20-39
540 John Muddeman Notts AC Male 20-39
541 Louise Geldart Stockport Harriers Female 20-34
542 Gemma Cleary Chorlton Runners Female 20-34
543 Hannah Brierley Manchester YMCA Harriers Female 20-34
544 Vicki Palmer Chorlton Runners Female 20-34
545 Catherine Higgs Eryri Harriers Female 20-34
546 Amy Clark Buxton AC Female 20-34
547 Lora Blann Altrincham & District AC Female 20-34
548 Leila Armoush Leeds City AC Female 20-34
549 Faye Jasmine Waterhouse Stockport Harriers Female 20-34
550 Sinead Bent Salford Harriers Female 20-34
551 Simon Bruton Salford Harriers Male 20-39
552 Raymond Edgar Lancaster & Morecambe AC Male 20-39
553 Steven Henderson Sale Harriers Manchester Male 20-39
554 Phillip Stevenson Brighton & Hove AC Male 20-39
555 Robbie Collins Liverpool Harriers Male 20-39
556 Simon McGlone Manchester Triathlon Club Male 20-39
557 Alex Ward Mersey Tri Male 20-39
558 Chris Jackson Glossopdale Harriers Male 20-39
559 Greg Auburn Chorlton Runners Male 20-39
560 Matthew Lavin Chorlton Runners Male 20-39
561 Chris Thornton Skyrac AC Male 20-39
562 Graham Dodd Coventry Godiva Harriers Male 20-39
563 Neil Pendlebury Leigh Harriers Male 20-39
564 Tony Everitt Chorlton Runners Male 20-39
565 John Hayman Lichfield RC Male 20-39
566 Jonathan Currie Stockport Tri Club Male 20-39
567 Jonathan Bruton Horwich RMI Harriers Male 20-39
568 Fraser Logan Central Athletics Club Male 20-39
569 James Taylor Morpeth Harriers Male 20-39
570 Rob Clarke Salford Harriers Male 20-39
571 Billy Hayton Pontypridd Roadents AC Male 20-39
572 Alex Walker Vale of Aylesbury Male 20-39
573 Jack Pegler Coventry Godiva Harriers Male 20-39
574 Ismael Serrablo Charnwood AC Male 20-39
575 Joe Walton Taunton AC Male 20-39
576 Alex Robinson Holmfirth Harriers Male 20-39
577 Sam Sussex Wrexham AAC Male 20-39
578 John Smithurst Bingley Harriers Male 80-84
579 Stewart Darlington Salford Harriers Male 65-69
580 Tony Park Stockport Harriers Male 55-59
581 Julian Beach Chorlton Runners Male 50-54
582 Karen Heggs Sale Harriers Manchester Female 40-44
583 Kathryn Molyneux Unattached Female 40-44
584 Craig Jones Manchester YMCA Harriers Male 20-39
585 Dan Balshaw Barlick Fell Runners Male 20-39
586 Ben Sadowyj Barton & District AC Male 20-39
587 Gareth Evans Unattached Male 55-59
588 Anne Wilson Unattached Female 50-54
589 Neil Davies Unattached Male 50-54
590 Richard Hoskins Unattached Male 45-49
591 John Thompson Unattached Male 45-49
592 Ralph Davies Unattached Male 45-49
593 James Thackray Unattached Male 45-49
594 James Titmuss Unattached Male 40-44
595 Will Gregory Unattached Male 40-44
596 Terry Swann Unattached Male 40-44
597 Damien Healey Unattached Male 20-39
598 Gary Robinson Unattached Male 20-39
599 Bella Stevenson Unattached Female 20-34
600 Maria Barrett Unattached Female 20-34
601 Laura Stanley Unattached Female 20-34
602 Joe Jarvis Manchester Frontrunners Male 20-39
603 Steve Edgar Unattached Male 20-39
604 Jonathan Parry Unattached Male 20-39
605 Tom Pickering Manchester Triathlon Club Male 20-39
606 Ben Owen Unattached Male 20-39
607 Kim Crowther Bramhall Runners Female 45-49
608 Ben McCormack Chorlton Runners Male 40-44
609 Bob Booth Unattached Male 40-44
610 Mel Duffy Unattached Female 35-39
611 John Atkinson Unattached Male 20-39
612 Richard Albinson Unattached Male 20-39
613 Matt Asher Unattached Male 20-39
614 June Johnson Midland Masters AC Female 70-74
615 Alison Holland Bramhall Runners Female 70-74
616 Robert Taylor Stockport Harriers Male 65-69
617 Ron Cattle Midland Masters AC Male 65-69
618 Peter Pickwell Altrincham & District AC Male 65-69
619 David Hughes Altrincham & District AC Male 55-59
620 Kate MacDonald Chorlton Runners Female 55-59
621 Nigel Atkins South Derbyshire Road Runners Male 55-59
622 John Mayall Rochdale Harriers Male 55-59
623 Colin Walton Wilmslow Running Club Male 55-59
624 Gavin Astin Stockport Harriers Male 55-59
625 Christopher Smale Barlick Fellrunners Male 50-54
626 Julie Evans Bramhall Runners Female 50-54
627 Nick Sime Totley AC Male 50-54
628 Peter Sussex Wrexham AAC Male 50-54
629 Carolyn Hirons Wilmslow Running Club Female 50-54
630 Sharon Jones Wilmslow Running Club Female 50-54
631 Ian Wetherall Sale Harriers Manchester Male 50-54
632 Catriona Marshall Wilmslow Running Club Female 50-54
633 Ben Strutt Manchester Triathlon Club Male 50-54
634 Jack Green Warrington Athletic Club Male 20-39
635 Matt Nuttall Blackburn Harriers Male 45-49
636 Deborah Gilman Hatton Darts Female 45-49
637 Jeff McCarthy Rochdale Harriers Male 45-49
638 Ian Sharpe Chorlton Runners Male 45-49
639 Nathan Mayoh Stockport Harriers Male 45-49
640 David Alderson Chorlton Runners Male 45-49
641 Catherine Elliott Chorlton Runners Female 45-49
642 Paul Griffiths Chorlton Runners Male 45-49
643 Karen Hill Trafford Athletic Club Female 45-49
644 Dave Connor Mersey Tri Male 45-49
645 Russell Maddams Keswick AC Male 45-49
646 Ruth Ollerenshaw Salford Harriers Female 40-44
647 Nadhim Bayatti Bramhall Runners Male 40-44
648 Robert Heggs Unattached Male 40-44
649 Drew Savage Chorlton Runners Male 40-44
650 Jon Dance Salford Harriers Male 40-44
651 James Rees Goyt Valley Striders Male 40-44
652 Richard McNally Chorlton Runners Male 40-44
653 Rebecca Brimage Stockport Harriers Female 40-44
654 Simon Platts Pudsey Pacers Male 20-39
655 Claire Macklin Chorlton Runners Female 35-39
656 Ruchi Ratna Chorlton Runners Female 35-39
657 Mark Benson Tri Lakeland Male 20-39
658 Liam Wilkinson Warrington Road Runners Male 20-39
659 Diane McVey Wilmslow Running Club Female 40-44
660 Caitlin Rice Ribble Valley Harriers Female 20-34
661 Josh Tighe Salford Harriers Male 20-39
662 Edward Auden Belgrave Harriers Male 20-39
663 Sam Whitehead Vale Royal AC Male 20-39
664 Will Crudgington Team Bath AC Male 15-19
665 Matthew O’Connor Wakefield Harriers Male 20-39
666 Martin Swensson Penny Lane Striders Male 40-44
667 Mark Couldwell Charnwood AC Male 40-44
668 Aidan Johnson Rotherham Harriers Male 20-39
669 Darrell Hastie Gala Harriers Male 20-39
670 James Savage Chorlton Runners Male 20-39
671 Nick Jones Warrington Athletic Club Male 40-44
672 Nick Buckle Belgrave Harriers Male 20-39
673 Amie Williams Tipton Harriers Female 20-34
674 Carol Parsons Ellesmere Port Female 40-44
675
676
677
678
679
680
681
682
683
684
685
686
687
688
689
690
691
692
693
694
695
696
697
698
699
700
701 Carla Davies Salford Harriers Female 20-34
702 Barbara Thackrey Unattached Female 80-84
703 Gareth Webb Sale Harriers Manchester Male 40-44
704 Jane Nicholson Altrincham & District AC Female 50-54
705 Martin Lomas Unattached Male 45-49
706 Stefanie Rowen-Jones Chorlton Runners Female 50-54
707 Tim Criddle Manchester Triathlon Club Male 50-54
708 Marie Deeney Chorlton Runners Female 40-44
709 Andrew Haney Chorlton Runners Male 40-44
710 Dave Murray Chorlton Runners Male 20-39
711 Marcus Welsh Unattached Male 40-44
712 Adrian Leeming Chorlton Runners Male 50-54
713 Paul Minton Start2Jog Male 20-39
714 Lucie Tweddle Unattached Female 35-39
715 Nicola Smith Rochdale Harriers Female 40-44
716 Sam Passmore Unattached Male 20-39
717 Tom Dart Spenborough & District AC Male 20-39
718 James Mace Rothwell Harriers Male 20-39
719 Sarah Leatherbarrow Bramhall Runners Female 55-59
720 Michael Geoghegan Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners Male 55-59
721 Claire Geoghegan Unattached Female 20-34
722 Michael Jaras Spectrum Striders Male 70-74
723 Rachael Benson Bramhall Runners Female 50-54
724 Mark Heavey Warrington Road Runners Male 45-49
725 Rick Poole Unattached Male 20-39
726 Jez Francis Unattached Male 50-54
727 Pauline Foster Wigan & District Harriers Female 55-59
728 Shaun Chambers Hyde Village Striders Male 50-54
729 Simon Rafferty Unattached Male 45-49
730 Catherine Mellor Wilmslow Running Club Female 35-39
731 Simon Fenton Wilmslow Running Club Male 75-79
732 Phil Ainley Chorlton Runners Male 45-49
733 Justin Cleary Chorlton Runners Male 20-39
734 Tom Cosway Trawden AC Male 20-39
735 David Hughes Salford Metropolitan AC Male 40-44
736 Ann Carney Chorlton Runners Female 55-59
737 Rachel Beckett Chorlton Runners Female 50-54
738 Hector Chinoy Sale Harriers Manchester Male 45-49
739 Simon Hedges Chorlton Runners Male 45-49
740 Paul Adams Chorlton Runners Male 55-59
741 Gwenllian Tawy Chorlton Runners Female 20-34
742 Joanne Mallaber Chorlton Runners Female 35-39
743 Adam Battersby Mossley AFC Running Club Male 20-39
744 Paul Haines Stockport Harriers Male 45-49
745 Danny Bennett Rochdale Harriers Male 45-49
746 Graham Harrison Swinton Running Club Male 50-54
747 Andrew Mooney Sale Harriers Manchester Male 20-39
748 Emily Hall Unattached Female 40-44
749 Charlie Jones Cheltenham & County Harriers Male 20-39
750 Roxanne Jones Hereford Couriers Female 35-39
751 Tom Halloway Trentham Running Club Male 20-39
752 Mike Long Manchester Harriers Male 50-54
753 David Howard Trawden AC Male 60-64
754 Claudia Stanton Unattached Female 20-34
755 Ali Barbuti Chorlton Runners Female 40-44
756 Paul Gregory Unattached Male 45-49
757 Niamh Gill Chorlton Runners Female 20-34
758 Chris Clarke Chorlton Runners Male 20-39
759 Paul Molloy Chorlton Runners Male 20-39
760 Melanie Barber Manchester Harriers Female 40-44
761 Jon Dearnley-Lane Rochdale Harriers Male 20-39
762 Jen Sherstone Unattached Female 40-44
763 Lisa Kennedy East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AC Female 50-54
764 Lindsay Mossop Unattached Female 40-44
765 Tom Topham North Derbyshire Running Club Male 20-39
766 Frank Begley Unattached Male 65-69
767 Chris Peachey Chorlton Runners Male 50-54
768 Kyle Hazelaar Wigan & District Harriers Male 20-39
769 Carol Hart Swinton Running Club Female 55-59
770 Alison Wainwright Chorlton Runners Female 35-39
771 David Gill Warrington Athletic Club Male 60-64
772 Dean Richardson Unattached Male 45-49
773 Christian Hook Chorlton Runners Male 40-44
774 Lewis Brown Vale Royal AC Male 20-39
775 Clare Reynolds Unattached Female 40-44
776 Craig Wellens Unattached Male 45-49
777 Thomas McDonald Cambuslang Harriers Male 20-39
778 Faez Kaiser Bramhall Runners Male 45-49
779 Mark Grundy Bramhall Runners Male 55-59
780 Wendy Torevell Bramhall Runners Female 60-64
781 Paul Stephens Salford Harriers Male 20-39
782 Frankie Yan Hyde Village Striders Male 20-39
783 Aled Hughes Aberystwyth AC Male 40-44
784 Andrew Cole East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AC Male 50-54
785 Paul Newns Unattached Male 40-44
786 Charlotte Cameron Chorlton Runners Female 40-44
787 Kate Knox Salford Harriers Female 20-34
788 Trish Kelly Chorlton Runners Female 65-69
789 Matthew Spragg Sale Harriers Manchester Male 40-44
790 Sean Lord Chorlton Runners Male 45-49
791 Ciaran Wright Macclesfield Harriers Male 20-39
792 Jo Lowther Unattached Female 40-44
793 Verity Gale Notfast Female 20-34
794 Stephanie Wise Chorlton Runners Female 50-54
795 Robert Hough Unattached Male 20-39
796 Geoff Wells Stockport Harriers Male 55-59
797 Liz Greenwood Chorlton Runners Female 35-39
798 Martin Kelly Unattached Male 45-49
799 Rebecca Shepherd Chorlton Runners Female 20-34
800 Christine Adkins Bramhall Runners Female 60-64
801 Jo Irvin UTS Run Club Female 35-39
802 Natalie Armitage Unattached Female 20-34
803 Susan Bean Unattached Female 65-69
804 Erika Frame Bramhall Runners Female 50-54
805 Paul Creighton Salford Harriers Male 20-39
806 Duncan Dickinson Altrincham & District AC Male 50-54
807 Catherine Hennelly Chorlton Runners Female 40-44
808 John Evans Unattached Male 60-64
809 Melanie Li Bramhall Runners Female 45-49
810 Alison Turner Unattached Female 40-44
811 Marie Harman Unattached Female 20-34
812 Emma Bramwell Sale Harriers Manchester Female 20-34
813 Michael Fagan Chorlton Runners Male 50-54
814 Matt Holt Salford Harriers Male 40-44
815 Darren Johnston Unattached Male 20-39
816 Sinead Ferguson Sale Harriers Manchester Female 40-44
817 Rachel McCourty Unattached Female 45-49
818 Daniel Vasey Chorlton Runners Male 20-39
819 Andy Townhill Unattached Male 50-54
820 Gareth Swift Stockport Harriers Male 20-39
821 Alice Doherty Chorlton Runners Female 20-34
822 Helen Cain Chorlton Runners Female 50-54
823 Jude Ackerman Unattached Female 45-49
824 Alice Alcock Wigan & District Harriers Female 20-34
825 Declan Moon Unattached Male 20-39
826 Sergei Shkul Steel City Striders Male 40-44
827 Victoria Thompson Chorlton Runners Female 20-34
828 Wendy Jones Chorlton Runners Female 50-54
829 Daniel Taylor Manchester Frontrunners Male 40-44
830 Andrew Hadfield Stockport Harriers Male 45-49
831 John Brooks Unattached Male 55-59
832 David Ellis Royton Road Runners Male 40-44
833 Angelina Warburton Unattached Female 20-34
834 Dave Thompson Spectrum Striders Male 60-64
835 Jodie Etherson Chorlton Runners Female 40-44
836 Anne Chinoy Sale Harriers Manchester Female 45-49
837 Richard Coen Wilmslow Running Club Male 20-39
838 Emma Currie Unattached Female 20-34
839 James Bagnall Unattached Male 20-39
840 Nicola Coppock Wilmslow Running Club Female 35-39
841 Mark Whitfield Altrincham & District AC Male 45-49
842 Karl Jackson Unattached Male 50-54
843 Joanna Hemming Unattached Female 20-34
844 Morag Dennett Chorlton Runners Female 45-49
845 Tony Hulme Wilmslow Running Club Male 70-74
846 Ashley Fairclough Unattached Male 20-39
847 Stuart Coughlan Unattached Male 20-39
848 Richard Wyers Chorlton Runners Male 20-39
849 Adam Howard Trawden AC Male 20-39
850 Lewis Hinchcliffe Rochdale Harriers Male 20-39
851 Philip Hinchcliffe Rochdale Harriers Male 20-39
852 Dylan Gillett Telford Athletic Club Male 15-19
853 Simon Toole Glossopdale Harriers Male 45-49
854 Samantha Saunders Dragons Running Club (Sale) Female 40-44
855 Chris Trask Bramhall Runners Male 45-49
856 Andrew Thallon Sale Harriers Manchester Male 40-44
857 Barry Heap Bramhall Runners Male 50-54
858 Andrew Spencer Altrincham & District AC Male 40-44
859 Luisa Candioli Sale Harriers Manchester Female 20-34
860 Rachel Sate Salford Metropolitan AC Female 20-34
861 Jacob Hendrickson Higham Harriers Male 20-39
862 Eamonn Cullen Unattached Male 20-39
863 Ben Costello Blackburn Harriers Male 20-39
864 James Durkin Unattached Male 20-39
865 Nick Mallon Royton Road Runners Male 40-44
866 Helen Larkin Chorlton Runners Female 45-49
867 Beverley Thomas Chorlton Runners Female 40-44
868 Mark Gamblin Chorlton Runners Male 50-54
869 James Stewart Chorlton Runners Male 20-39
870 Fiona Williams Rochdale Harriers Female 20-34
871 Emma Wells Unattached Female 40-44
872 Andy Melvin Stockport Harriers Male 45-49
873 Leigh Matthews Trentham Running Club Male 40-44
874 Anthony Foster Wigan & District Harriers Male 55-59
875 Janet Appleyard Oldham & Royton Harriers Female 60-64
876 Andrew Burgess Unattached Male 50-54
877 Dennis Yarwood Spectrum Striders Male 50-55
878 Andy Pennell Bramhall Runners Male 50-54
879 Lorna Fennel Oldham & Royton Harriers Female 20-34
880 Ben Caldwell Unattached Male 20-39
881 Luke Taylor Unattached Male 20-39
882 Daniel Longhurst Cambridge Harriers Male 20-39
883 Richard Riley Unattached Male 60-64
884 Kirsten Cook Radcliffe AC Female 55-59
885 Kate Holden Radcliffe AC Female 40-44
886 Andy Thomas Sandbach Striders Male 55-59
887 Niamh Roche Rochdale Harriers Female 15-19
888 Trevor Holliday Unattached Male 40-44
889 David Bull Unattached Male 50-54
890 Matthew Royle Royle Fitness Male 20-39
891 Jessica Bull Rochdale Harriers Female 15-19
892 Miras Eskander Northern Masters AC Male 20-39
893 Matthew Barlow Unattached Male 20-39
894 Sheryl Stretton Unattached Female 40-44
895 Ronny Losoa Sigdal FIK Male 20-39
896 Julia Reynolds Sale Harriers Manchester Female 45-49
897 Claire Whelan Warrington Road Runners Female 20-34
898 Steven Mycock Unattached Male 20-39
899 Linsey Bullock Unattached Female 35-39
900 Callum Schofield Unattached Male 20-39
901 Sarah Wilkins Altrincham & District AC Female 40-44
902 Christine Carter Unattached Female 45-49
903 Catherine Field Unattached Female 40-44
904 Amanda Hurndall Salford Metropolitan AC Female 40-44
905 Dan Torpey Unattached Male 20-39
906 Patrick Grannan Wilmslow Running Club Male 65-69
907 Robin Muir Stockport Harriers Male 20-39
908 Sheila Thornton Unattached Female 55-59
909 Chloe Broad Vale Royal AC Female 20-34
910 Catherine Hughes Unattached Female 20-34
911 Graham Howell Liverpool Harriers Male 65-69
912 Mike Kitson Unattached Male 50-54
913 Oliver Lawrence Unattached Male 20-39
914 David Maxted Chorlton Runners Male 20-39
915 Howard Friend Unattached Male 50-54
916 Rebecca Bancroft Unattached Female 40-44
917 Dale Richards Unattached Male 20-39
918 Brian Davies Unattached Male 55-59
919 Simon Denby Unattached Male 45-49
920 Andrew Cleal Unattached Male 20-39
921 Sarah Cleal Unattached Female 35-39
922 Jacqui Anderson Greenfield Greyhounds Female 45-49
923 Victoria Spencer Unattached Female 20-34
924 Natalie McGuire Unattached Female 20-34
925 Heidi Booth Unattached Female 55-59
926 Laura Chambers Unattached Female 35-39
927 Kim Trinder Unattached Female 20-34
928 Simon Croft Red Rose Road Runners Male 20-39
929 Alan Kennedy East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AC Male 55-59
930 Jamie Thompson Unattached Male 40-44
931 Tim Gough Unattached Male 40-44
932 Ian Roberts Wilmslow Running Club Male 55-59
933 Malika Kapasi Chorlton Runners Female 35-39
934 Mark Magee Clayton le Moors Harriers Male 20-39
935 Sara Kelley Unattached Female 40-44
936 Adam Foley Unattached Male 20-39
937 Martha Allbutt Unattached Female 20-34
938 Katherine Fisher Davenport Runners Female 40-44
939 David Guy Swinton Running Club Male 55-59
940 Ray Clark Warrington Running Club Male 20-39
941 Louise Best Unattached Female 45-49
942 John Wright Chorlton Runners Male 70-74
943 Philip Hudson Oldham & Royton Harriers Male 45-49
944 Neil Hamilton South London Harriers Male 55-59
945 Tim Martin Unattached Male 20-39
946 Thomas Howarth Lytham St. Annes Road Runners Male 20-39
947 Andrew Whitmore Unattached Male 40-44
948 John Huxley Unattached Male 60-64
949 Ann Delve Unattached Female 55-59
950 Paul Hughes Unattached Male 20-39
951 Alex Victoratos Unattached Male 40-44
952 Simon Robinson Preston Harriers Male 20-39
953 Gary Whitehouse Tipton Harriers Male 40-44
954 Luke Temple Unattached Male 20-39
955 Ivan Munoz Unattached Male 20-39
956 John Heyes Wigan & District Harriers Male 45-49
957 Haroon Rashid Unattached Male 20-39
958 Gareth Hughes Unattached Male 20-39
959 Timothy Potter Unattached Male 20-39
960 Phil Wheeler Unattached Male 20-39
961 Rebecca Foy Unattached Female 20-34
962 Dean Atherton Wigan & District Harriers Male 20-39
963 Nicky Mowat Wilmslow Running Club Female 60-64
964 Anthony Croasdell Unattached Male 20-39
965 Joe Curran Accrington Road Runners Male 55-59
966 John Grimshaw Bolton United Harriers Male 45-49
967 Tim Blackwell Chorlton Runners Male 40-44
968 Claire Purcell Chorlton Runners Female 35-39
969 David Heywood Chorlton Runners Male 20-39
970 Jane Horsburgh Unattached Female 40-44
971 Ethan Greenland West Cheshire AC Male 15-19
972 Vicky Bryant Wigan Phoenix Female 35-39
973 Chris Cannon Wilmslow Running Club Male 60-64
974 Gareth Rustigini Chorlton Runners Male 20-39
975 Nicholas Drinkall Chorlton Runners Male 20-39
976 Eva Brock Unattached Female 20-34
977 John Burgess Chorlton Runners Male 50-54
978 David Casey Unattached Male 45-49
979 Alicia Lawrence Unattached Female 40-44
980 Sharron Boylan Unattached Female 35-39
981 Andrew McRae Unattached Male 20-39
982 James McDermott Unattached Male 20-39
983 Hollie Collins Unattached Female 20-34
984 Nanci Henderson Unattached Female 20-34
985 Jonathan Hill Unattached Male 55-59
986 Jemma Sherwell Unattached Female 20-34
987 Simon Welsby Unattached Male 20-39
988 Russell Eaton Wirral AC Male 50-54
989 Chris Simpson Wigan & District Harriers Male 40-44
990 Adam Shepphard Chorlton Runners Male 20-39
991 Michael Seitler Unattached Male 50-54
992 John Williams Bramhall Runners Male 40-44
993 Alex Buckley Chorlton Runners Female 20-34
994 Paul Dearden Unattached Male 20-39
995 Pete Woodworth Unattached Male 20-39
996 Lisa Woodworth Unattached Female 35-39
997 Andrea Richardson Unattached Female 45-59
998 Piotr Kaminski Unattached Male 20-39
999 Matthew Brennan Unattached Male 20-39
1000 Andrew Pickett Dartford Harriers Male 20-39
1001 Alec Finch Thurrock Harriers Male 20-39
1002 Nick Martin Caistor Running Club Male 20-39
1003 Sheila Bradley Buxton AC Female 60-64
1004 Cath Jones Bramhall Runners Female 55-59
1005 Paul Cowell Bramhall Runners Male 50-54
1006 Justin Thompson Altrincham & District AC Male 45-49
1007 Lynne Davis Swinton Running Club Female 45-49
1008 Lee Jones Bramhall Runners Male 45-49
1009 Mark Norman Chorlton Runners Male 20-39
1010 Rob Houghton Unattached Male 20-39
1011 Arthur Connell Eryri Harriers Male 20-39
1012 Carl Dyke Matlock AC Male 20-39
1013 Laila Herve Chorlton Runners Male 20-39
1014 Carly Lyes Chorlton Runners Female 20-34
1015 Stephanie Harrison Rochdale Harriers Female 20-34
1016 Claire White Manchester Frontrunners Female 20-34
1017 Ellen Dolan Unattached Female 20-34
1018 Charlotte Edwards Thurrock Harriers Female 20-34
1019 Marcus Green Highgate Harriers Male 20-39
1020 Tom Albone Sheffield Running Club Male 20-39
1021 Elizabeth Rudden Chorlton Runners Male 20-39
1022 Daniel Collinge Clayton le Moors Harriers Male 20-39
1023 Johnathon Brown Leamington Cycling and Athletics Club Male 20-39
1024 Louis McCarthy Rochdale Harriers Male 15-19
1025 Brian Martin Quakers Running Club Male 60-64
1026 Andrew Stiles Marshall Milton Keynes AC Male 55-59
1027 George Ogden Burnden Road Runners Male 50-54
1028 Alistair Kell Sale Harriers Manchester Male 45-49
1029 Jayne Lawton Stockport Harriers Female 45-49
1030 Steve Cox Stockport Harriers Male 45-49
1031 James Watson Taunton AC Male 40-44
1032 Suzie Dore Holmfirth Harriers Female 40-44
1033 Philip Dore Holmfirth Harriers Male 40-44
1034 Lisa Gawthorne Liverpool Pembroke Sefton Female 35-39
1035 Rob Scott Trawden AC Male 20-39
1036 Carl Acton Stockport Tri Club Male 20-39
1037 Peter Marks Unattached Male 20-39
1038 Rayford Beaumont Wigan & District Harriers Male 20-39
1039 Andrew Pattison Hillingdon AC Male 20-39
1040 Oliver Bernstein Chorlton Runners Male 20-39
1041 Nick James Stockport Harriers Male 20-39
1042 Dawn Weatherley Sale Harriers Manchester Female 55-59
1043 Lauren Hira Unattached Female 50-54
1044 Alastair Flett Unattached Male 50-54
1045 Milena Flett Unattached Female 45-49
1046 Mark Tucker Unattached Male 45-49
1047 Andrew Farrow Unattached Male 40-44
1048 Sian Norman Unattached Female 35-39
1049 Carrie Johnson Unattached Male 20-39
1050 Natalie Riddick Unattached Female 20-34
1051 Claudia Jackson Unattached Female 20-34
1052 Lisa Daly Unattached Female 20-34
1053 Chris Ashling Unattached Male 20-39
1054 Alastair Straker Unattached Male 20-39
1055 Scott Buchanan Unattached Male 20-39
1056 Phil Seymour Unattached Male 20-39
1057 Stephen Boston Unattached Male 45-49
1058 Gavin Dodd Unattached Male 40-44
1059 Sarah Marland Unattached Female 40-44
1060 Rachel Cullen Unattached Female 40-44
1061 Stephen Costello Unattached Male 20-39
1062 Rachel Wise Unattached Female 20-34
1063 Craig Dowd Unattached Male 20-39
1064 Shaun Davies Unattached Male 20-39
1065 Connor Smith Unattached Male 20-39
1066 Stanley Rostron Unattached Male 15-19
1067 Rachel Doherty Higham Harriers Female 20-34
1068
1069
1070
1071
1072
1073
1074
1075
1076
1077
1078
1079
1080
1081
1082
1083
1084
1085
1086
1087
1088
1089
1090
1091
1092
1093
1094
1095
1096
1097
1098
1099
1100